llms.txt
Build llms.txt from local Markdown or a sitemap.xml and check an existing llms.txt file.
MCP-Server · von basitalisandhu
Überblick
llms.txt ist ein MCP-Server von basitalisandhu. Marktplätze, die wir lesen und die es listen: 1 (Official MCP Registry). Die letzte erfasste Änderung war am 2026-10-18. Stand unseres Marktplatz-Durchlaufs vom 2026-10-19.
Was es abfragt
- Läuft auf Ihrem Rechner
Keiner der Marktplätze, die wir lesen, veröffentlicht seine Tools oder die abgefragten Einstellungen.
Was es deklariert, abfragt und ausführt, vollständig
Installieren Sie nur Plugins von Entwicklern, denen Sie vertrauen. Wir zeigen, was die Marktplätze veröffentlichen, und testen keine Plugins.
Funktioniert mit
- Claude Code
- Codex
- Cursor
- VS Code
- Copilot CLI
Ein Ein-Klick-Link öffnet den Client, der vor dem Hinzufügen des Servers um Bestätigung bittet.
Nach den Marktplätzen, die ihn listen, und dem angegebenen MCP-Transport, wie jeder Client sie dokumentiert. Wir testen keine Plugins.
Verbinden
Befehle und Konfigurationen nur aus den Angaben der Marktplätze. Wir führen sie nicht für Sie aus und testen keine Plugins.
Als lokaler MCP-Server: Docker-Image
Erstellt aus den Angaben von Official MCP Registry.
claude mcp add --transport stdio mcp-llms-txt -- docker run -i --rm ghcr.io/basitalisandhu/mcp-llms-txt:0.2.2
[mcp_servers.mcp-llms-txt]
command = "docker"
args = ["run", "-i", "--rm", "ghcr.io/basitalisandhu/mcp-llms-txt:0.2.2"]
{
"mcpServers": {
"mcp-llms-txt": {
"command": "docker",
"args": [
"run",
"-i",
"--rm",
"ghcr.io/basitalisandhu/mcp-llms-txt:0.2.2"
]
}
}
}
docker run -i --rm ghcr.io/basitalisandhu/mcp-llms-txt:0.2.2
Wo es veröffentlicht ist
| Marktplatz | Status | Version | Zahlen | Verifiziert | Erstmals gesehen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Official MCP Registry (Eintrag in der Registry öffnen) | Gelistet | 0.2.2 | Forks (GitHub): 1 Sterne (GitHub): 1 |
Nicht markiert |
Jede Zahl stammt vom jeweiligen Marktplatz und wird nie über Marktplätze hinweg addiert. Ein Marktplatz ohne veröffentlichte Zahl zeigt keine: keine Zahl ist nicht null.
Was sich geändert hat
- Official MCP Registry: Version 0.2.2 veröffentlicht (vorher 0.2.1)
- Official MCP Registry: Repository oder Paket geändert
- Official MCP Registry: Repository oder Paket geändert
- Official MCP Registry: Version 0.2.1 veröffentlicht (vorher 0.2.0)
Ähnliche Plugins
Produkte, deren eigene Namen, Beschreibungen, Werkzeuge und Skills diesem der Bedeutung nach am nächsten sind, auf allen Marktplätzen, die wir lesen. Die Nähe ist nur innerhalb dieser Liste geordnet.
-
llms-generator-mcp io.github.robertoyanguas-ops/llms-generator-mcp
Crawls any website and generates a standards-compliant /llms.txt file and JSON-LD schema bundle.
-
llms-txt-validator dev.llms-txt-validator/llms-txt-validator
Validate a site's llms.txt against the spec: fetches every linked URL, scores it 0-100.
-
Create, validate and audit llms.txt, incl. the Lighthouse Agentic Browsing check.
-
Markdown Lane Check - llms.txt, .md twins, Accept: text/markdown
Six checks: llms.txt, llms-full.txt, .md twins, Accept: text/markdown, sitemap.md, alt link. Free.
-
MCP server for fetching documentation with llms.txt support
-
檢查網站 llms.txt 與 AI 爬蟲 robots.txt 設定,並自動產生 llms.txt。
-
Any site's llms.txt: find the covering index, read its linked docs as markdown, search sections.
-
llmsmap.me International Directory
Read-only search and discovery for the international llms.txt directory maintained by llmsmap.me.
-
Checks whether a website has a usable llms.txt. Score 0–100. Free 3/day/IP, then ¥10.
-
Deterministic repo map, search and file reader for AI agents.
Ähnliche Plugins nach Marktplatz
Dieselbe Frage an jeden Marktplatz einzeln: Gibt es dort ein Gegenstück zu diesem Plugin?
Gelistet auf Claude Code: claude-plugins-community (5)
-
Connect AI assistants to Outline for document search, reading, and management
-
Build and maintain an LLM-curated personal knowledge base in your project. Implements Andrej Karpathy's LLM Wiki pattern with sharded indexes, atomic pages, BM25 search, and a…
-
Compile scattered markdown knowledge files into a topic-based wiki. 95% context cost reduction. Implements Karpathy's LLM Knowledge Base pattern with staged adoption.
-
Create and manage Lindo AI websites, pages, blogs, clients, and credits from any MCP client.
-
Sanity content platform integration with MCP server, agent skills, and slash commands. Query and author content, build and optimize GROQ queries, design schemas, and set up Visual…
Gelistet auf Claude Code: claude-plugins-official (5)
-
Build beautiful documentation sites with Mintlify. Convert non-markdown files into properly formatted MDX pages, add and modify content with correct component use, and automate…
-
Sanity content platform integration with MCP server, agent skills, and slash commands. Query and author content, build and optimize GROQ queries, design schemas, and set up Visual…
-
Build, iterate on, deploy, and manage Lovable apps from Claude Code. Bundles the official Lovable MCP server (remote, OAuth 2.1) and adds focused commands for the common…
-
MCP server for terminal commands, file operations, and process management
-
Skills for creating MCP Apps with the MCP Apps SDK
Gelistet auf Claude: knowledge-work-plugins (5)
-
Build beautiful documentation sites with Mintlify. Convert non-markdown files into properly formatted MDX pages, add and modify content with correct component use, and automate…
-
Sanity content platform integration with MCP server, agent skills, and slash commands. Query and author content, build and optimize GROQ queries, design schemas, and set up Visual…
-
MCP server for terminal commands, file operations, and process management
-
Skills for working with Langfuse, the open-source LLM engineering platform for tracing, prompt management, and evaluation.
-
B12 plugin with two skills: Website Generator (create a B12 website from a brief description) and B12 Website Editor (edit a live B12 website using Claude's browser access in…
Gelistet auf Codex: openai-curated (openai/plugins) (5)
-
Cloudflare platform plugin with curated skills for Workers, Wrangler, and Agents SDK plus the official Cloudflare API MCP server.
-
Evaluate Codex skills and plugins from chat with a beginner-friendly start command, local-first reports, token budget explanations, and guided benchmarking.
-
Work with SharePoint using the configured Microsoft SharePoint app connector.
-
Use MagicPath to find, inspect, install, create, and edit UI components from Codex.
-
Install, open, and connect the signed ChatCut Desktop app from Codex.
Gelistet auf Community GitHub marketplaces (5)
-
MCP server for fetching documentation with llms.txt support
-
octen-mcp io.github.Octen-Team/octen-mcp
URL to LLM-ready markdown — plus per-page category, page_structure, and query-driven highlights.
-
Build high-quality MCP servers for LLM integrations
-
Git-native content governance for AI agents — 27 deterministic MCP tools over stdio and HTTP.
-
Connect AI assistants to Outline for document search, reading, and management
Gelistet auf Copilot CLI: github/awesome-copilot (5)
-
Figma design platform integration. Access design files, extract component information, read design tokens, and translate designs into code. Bridge the gap between design and…
-
Inspect a repository, improve Tiny Tool Town readiness, submit its listing issue, and launch remediation work.
-
Keep your coding agent up to date with the latest web best practices
-
Complete toolkit for building Model Context Protocol (MCP) servers in TypeScript/Node.js using the official SDK. Includes instructions for best practices, a prompt for generating…
-
Plain-English translation layer for non-technical Copilot CLI users. Translates every approval prompt, error message, and technical output into clear, jargon-free English with…
Gelistet auf Copilot CLI: github/copilot-plugins (5)
-
mcp-apps
Generate MCP App widgets for MCP tools. Produces self-contained HTML widgets using the MCP Apps protocol.
-
Toolkit for building Microsoft 365 Copilot declarative agents — scaffolding, JSON manifest development, and capability configuration.
-
Build Power Apps Canvas Apps using the Canvas Authoring MCP server.
-
Build and manage Microsoft Dataverse solutions using natural language. Includes table/column creation, solution lifecycle, data operations, and MCP server configuration.
-
model-apps
Build and deploy Power Apps generative pages for model-driven apps with specialist agents for planning, entity creation, and parallel code generation. Requires PAC CLI >= 2.7.0…
Gelistet auf Cursor: cursor/plugins (5)
Gelistet auf Docker MCP Catalog (5)
-
Discovers and retrieves llms.txt from websites.
-
A lightweight MCP server for calling MarkItDown.
-
MCP server for terminal commands, file operations, and process management
-
Generate images, video, and audio with Glif's media-generation agent
-
The Official Model Context Protocol (MCP) server for Kagi Search & other tools.
Gelistet auf Official MCP Registry (5)
-
llms-generator-mcp io.github.robertoyanguas-ops/llms-generator-mcp
Crawls any website and generates a standards-compliant /llms.txt file and JSON-LD schema bundle.
-
llms-txt-validator dev.llms-txt-validator/llms-txt-validator
Validate a site's llms.txt against the spec: fetches every linked URL, scores it 0-100.
-
Create, validate and audit llms.txt, incl. the Lighthouse Agentic Browsing check.
-
Markdown Lane Check - llms.txt, .md twins, Accept: text/markdown
Six checks: llms.txt, llms-full.txt, .md twins, Accept: text/markdown, sitemap.md, alt link. Free.
-
檢查網站 llms.txt 與 AI 爬蟲 robots.txt 設定,並自動產生 llms.txt。
Nach Bedeutung gefunden, nicht über gemeinsamen Code oder ein gemeinsames Repository: Ähnliche Plugins bleiben getrennte Produkte, und dies ist weder eine Bewertung noch eine Empfehlung.
Möchten Sie dieses Zeichen für Ihr Plugin in unserem Katalog?
Belegen Sie mit einer Datei im Repository, einer Datei auf Ihrer Domain oder einem DNS-Eintrag, dass Sie es pflegen, und Sie können dieses Zeichen auf der Karte zeigen, dazu Live-Banner für Ihre Website und Ihr README. So funktioniert die Verifizierung
Außerdem erhalten Sie Hinweise, wenn ein Marktplatz es aufnimmt, entfernt, sein Verified-Zeichen oder seine Anforderungen ändert, und sein Remote-Endpunkt wird wie ein Webdienst überwacht.
Daten von Official MCP Registry. Die Zahlen stammen aus unseren eigenen regelmäßigen Durchläufen über die Marktplätze, zuletzt abgerufen am . Kontaktdaten von Plugin-Herausgebern veröffentlichen wir nicht.